Fyono

Fyono

Real Name:
Danilo Crnogorac
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Kragujevac, Serbia. Also known under his alternative alias, Inarticulate Harmony.
Born: 26-06-1990
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1430062]

Artist

Fyono Discography Tracks

Albums

COSA01 Fyono Sketches(10xFile, WAV, Album) Cloud Of Silence COSA01 Serbia 2011

Singles & EPs

KER012 Fyono Remember(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Kernel Records KER012 Serbia 2009
COS006 Fyono Masamang Tao(5xFile, WAV, EP) Cloud Of Silence COS006 Serbia 2010
PWREP001 Fyono Green EP(5xFile, WAV, EP) Power House Records (5) PWREP001 US 2010
COS022 Fyono Rubik(4xFile, WAV, EP) Cloud Of Silence COS022 Serbia 2011
COS020 Fyono Masamang Tao Remixes(File, WAV, EP) Cloud Of Silence COS020 Serbia 2011
VRT-007 Fyono Cut Me Loose(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Vurtical Records VRT-007 Lebanon 2012

Miscellaneous

IFMR037 Fyono I Miss Your Love(4xFile, MP3, 320) Insomniafm Records IFMR037 Romania 2012

Videos (6) Edit