K-rie

K-rie

Real Name:
Bogdan Albulescu
Profile:
Romanian hip-hop singer born November 21, 1984, Râmnicu Vâlcea, Vâlcea County.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | K-rie
[a1430267]

Artist

K-rie Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

31222 StradaVarius Alta sansa StradaVarius - STRADAVARIUS(CD-ROM, Mini) Cat Music 31222 Romania 2018 Sell This Version

Videos

M 2012 / M 1737 Various Esenta De Rom (as Karie) Various - Шпилька Выпуск 11 (200 Эротических Клипов)(DVD-V, Comp, Unofficial, PAL, DVD) ICE Records (4) M 2012 / M 1737 Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PS 5544-2 Various Binidităt (as Karie) Various - 40 De Ani De Muzică 2006-2016(CD, Promo, S/Edition) Roton PS 5544-2 Romania 2017 Sell This Version