Екатерина Шаврина

Real Name:
Shavrina Ekaterina Feoktistovna
Profile:
Ekaterina Shavrina (born December 15, 1942, Pyshma, Sverdlovsk Region, USSR) is a Soviet and Russian singer, performer of folk songs. People's Artist of the Russian Federation (1995). The only Soviet singer who performed twice (1981, 1983) with recitals in the United Nations conference room.
Variations:
[a1430379]

Artist

Albums

33Д-22441, 33Д-22442 Екатерина Шаврина - Екатерина Шаврина album art Екатерина Шаврина Екатерина Шаврина (Album) Мелодия 33Д-22441, 33Д-22442 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Д-31889, Д-31890 Екатерина Шаврина - Екатерина Шаврина album art Екатерина Шаврина Екатерина Шаврина Мелодия Д-31889, Д-31890 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
33 С 04657-58 Екатерина Шаврина - Песни Советских Композиторов album art Екатерина Шаврина Песни Советских Композиторов Мелодия 33 С 04657-58 USSR 1974 Sell This Version
С60-07071-2 Екатерина Шаврина - Екатерина Шаврина, Михаил Котляр album art Екатерина Шаврина И Михаил Котляр Екатерина Шаврина И Михаил Котляр - Екатерина Шаврина, Михаил Котляр (Album) Мелодия С60-07071-2 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
С60 22689 007 Екатерина Шаврина - Я Песню Русскую Пою album art Екатерина Шаврина Я Песню Русскую Пою (Album) Мелодия С60 22689 007 USSR 1985 Sell This Version
SZ0279 Екатерина Шаврина - Понарошку album art Екатерина Шаврина Понарошку (Album) Ладъ SZ0279 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
MTM CD 96014 Екатерина Шаврина - Ах, Зачем Эта Ночь... album art Екатерина Шаврина Ах, Зачем Эта Ночь... (Album) MTM Ltd. MTM CD 96014 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
GLMC2049608-55 Екатерина Шаврина - Утопи Меня В Любви album art Екатерина Шаврина Утопи Меня В Любви (Album) Gala Records (5) GLMC2049608-55 Russia 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45929, 45930 Екатерина Шаврина Что Было, То Было / Как Моего Миленка Звать(Shellac, 10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 45929, 45930 USSR 1966 Sell This Version
47469, 47470 Екатерина Шаврина - Любовь Неверная / Нарьян-Мар album art Екатерина Шаврина Любовь Неверная / Нарьян-Мар Мелодия, Мелодия 47469, 47470 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
33Д—00018283, 33Д—00018284 Екатерина Шаврина - Песни Г. Пономаренко album art Екатерина Шаврина Песни Г. Пономаренко Мелодия 33Д—00018283, 33Д—00018284 USSR 1969 Sell This Version
ГД 0001693-4 Екатерина Шаврина - Секрет / Догадайся, Позови / Снег Летом album art Екатерина Шаврина Секрет / Догадайся, Позови / Снег Летом(Flexi, 7", Mono, Bla) Мелодия ГД 0001693-4 USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Д—00027579-80 Екатерина Шаврина - Секрет / Снег Летом / Зеленоглазки album art Екатерина Шаврина Секрет / Снег Летом / Зеленоглазки(7", EP, Mono, Pin) Мелодия Д—00027579-80 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Д-00033305, Д-00033306 Екатерина Шаврина - Гляжу В Озера Синие album art Екатерина Шаврина Гляжу В Озера Синие (Single) Мелодия, Мелодия Д-00033305, Д-00033306 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
ГД 0002837-8 Екатерина Шаврина - Какая Песня Без Баяна album art Екатерина Шаврина Какая Песня Без Баяна(Flexi, 7", Single, Blu) Мелодия ГД 0002837-8 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
33Д--00035211, 33Д--00035212 Екатерина Шаврина - Банька Сибирская album art Екатерина Шаврина Банька Сибирская Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д--00035211, 33Д--00035212 USSR 1974 Sell This Version
М62-37415, М62-37416 Екатерина Шаврина - К Тебе Навстречу / Если Любишь / Черемухи Букет / Зовет Девичий Голосок   album art Геннадий Белов, Олег Анофриев, Екатерина Шаврина Геннадий Белов, Олег Анофриев, Екатерина Шаврина - К Тебе Навстречу / Если Любишь / Черемухи Букет / Зовет Девичий Голосок Мелодия М62-37415, М62-37416 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Г62—05199-200 Екатерина Шаврина - Поют Екатерина Шаврина И Михаил Котляр album art Екатерина Шаврина И Михаил Котляр Екатерина Шаврина И Михаил Котляр - Поют Екатерина Шаврина И Михаил Котляр Мелодия Г62—05199-200 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Г62--05433-4 Екатерина Шаврина - Говори, Говори album art Екатерина Шаврина, Михаил Котляр Екатерина Шаврина, Михаил Котляр - Говори, Говори(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62--05433-4 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
С62-13355-6 Екатерина Шаврина Люблю тебя, моя Россия(7", EP) Мелодия С62-13355-6 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

RH 104-2001 Екатерина Шаврина - Ой, Мороз, Мороз...   album art Екатерина Шаврина Ой, Мороз, Мороз... (Comp) Русский Хит RH 104-2001 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
KTL01-283 Екатерина Шаврина - Имена На Все Времена album art Екатерина Шаврина Имена На Все Времена(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL01-283 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 200/04 Екатерина Шаврина - Любовное Настроение album art Екатерина Шаврина Любовное Настроение(CD, Comp) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН-CD 200/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
GCR 246 Екатерина Шаврина - Grand Collection album art Екатерина Шаврина Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 246 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
МТ 000410-177-1 Екатерина Шаврина - Моя Любовь Не Тает album art Екатерина Шаврина Моя Любовь Не Тает(CD, Comp) Монолит МТ 000410-177-1 Russia 2009 Sell This Version