Ziska

Ziska

Real Name:
Franziska Riemann
Profile:
Ziska (born 10. August 1973 in Berlin) is a German script author and comic artist (the only pupil of Gerhard Seyfried).
Sites:
[a1431549]

Artist

Ziska Discography Tracks

Albums

MerMer002 Ziska Wo Hier Bitte Gehts Nach Shambhala?(CD, Album) MerMer Records MerMer002 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ziska Immer Mach Ich Es Kaputt,Wenn Ich Glücklich Bin(CD, EP, Enh) Königskinder Schallplatten GmbH none Germany 2005 Sell This Version