Cœur De Pirate

Real Name:
Béatrice Martin
Profile:
Canadian singer and songwriter, born 22 September 1989 in Outremont, Quebec, Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1432103]

Artist

Albums

BOITE-7, DTCCD-6400 Cœur De Pirate - Cœur De Pirate album art Cœur De Pirate Cœur De Pirate (Album) Grosse Boîte, Dare To Care Records BOITE-7, DTCCD-6400 Canada 2008 Sell This Version
none Cœur De Pirate - Blonde album art Cœur De Pirate Blonde (Album) Grosse Boîte, Grosse Boîte none Canada 2011 Sell This Version
DTC053, DTC2-4354 Cœur De Pirate - Child Of Light album art Cœur De Pirate Child Of Light (Album) Dare To Care Records, Dare To Care Records DTC053, DTC2-4354 Canada 2014 Sell This Version
DTC050, DTC2-4351 Cœur De Pirate - Trauma album art Cœur De Pirate Trauma (Album) Dare To Care Records, Dare To Care Records DTC050, DTC2-4351 Canada 2014 Sell This Version
none Cœur De Pirate - Roses album art Cœur De Pirate Roses (Album, Maxi) Dare To Care Records none France 2014 Sell This Version
570 431 8 Cœur De Pirate - Les Souliers Rouges Un Conte Musical de album art Cœur de Pirate, Arthur H, Marc Lavoine Cœur de Pirate, Arthur H, Marc Lavoine - Les Souliers Rouges Un Conte Musical de (Album) Barclay 570 431 8 France 2016 Sell This Version
DTCLP4764, DTC069-LP Cœur De Pirate - En Cas De Tempête, Ce Jardin Sera Fermé album art Cœur De Pirate En Cas De Tempête, Ce Jardin Sera Fermé (Album) Virgin, Mercury Music Group, Dare To Care Records DTCLP4764, DTC069-LP Canada 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BOITE-19-45 Cœur De Pirate - Comme Des Enfants album art Cœur De Pirate Comme Des Enfants (Single) Grosse Boîte BOITE-19-45 Canada 2008 Sell This Version
none Cœur De Pirate - Ensemble album art Cœur De Pirate Ensemble (Single) Barclay, Universal Music France, Grosse Boîte none France 2009 Sell This Version
0012878 Cœur De Pirate - Pour Un Infidèle album art Cœur De Pirate En Duo Avec Julien Doré Cœur De Pirate En Duo Avec Julien Doré - Pour Un Infidèle (Single) Barclay, Universal Music France, Grosse Boîte 0012878 France 2009 Sell This Version
none Cœur De Pirate - Francis album art Cœur De Pirate Francis(CD, Single, Promo) Dare To Care Records, Grosse Boîte none 2010 Sell This Version
none Cœur De Pirate - Danse Et Danse album art Cœur De Pirate Danse Et Danse(File, MP3, Single) Le Pop Musik none Canada 2011
none Cœur De Pirate - Pour Un Infidèle / Ensemble album art Cœur De Pirate Pour Un Infidèle / Ensemble(File, MP3, Single) Le Pop Musik none Canada 2011
none Cœur De Pirate - Adieu album art Cœur De Pirate Adieu (Single) Le Pop Musik none Canada 2011 Sell This Version
none Cœur De Pirate - Golden Baby album art Cœur De Pirate Golden Baby (Single) Maison Barclay, Universal, Grosse Boîte none France 2012 Sell This Version
none Cœur De Pirate - You Know I'm No Good album art Cœur De Pirate You Know I'm No Good (Single) Maison Barclay none France 2013 Sell This Version
none Cœur De Pirate - Hélène album art Roch Voisine Et Cœur De Pirate Roch Voisine Et Cœur De Pirate - Hélène (Single) R.V. International none Canada 2013
none Cœur De Pirate - Ain't No Sunshine album art Cœur De Pirate Ain't No Sunshine(File, MP3, Single) Interior Music Corp. none 2014
none Cœur De Pirate - Mistral Gagnant album art Cœur De Pirate Mistral Gagnant(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mercury none Canada 2014
none Cœur De Pirate - Carry On album art Cœur De Pirate Carry On (Single) Coeur De Pirate Inc., Dare To Care Records none Canada 2015
none Cœur De Pirate - Oceans Brawl album art Cœur De Pirate Oceans Brawl(File, MP3, Single) Dare To Care Records none 2015
none Cœur De Pirate - Oublie-Moi (Felix Cartal Remix) album art Cœur De Pirate Oublie-Moi (Felix Cartal Remix)(CD, Single, Promo) Barclay none France 2015 Sell This Version
DTDR Cœur De Pirate - Carry On (Remix) album art Cœur De Pirate Carry On (Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Dare To Care Records DTDR Canada 2015
none Cœur De Pirate - Crier Tout Bas album art Cœur De Pirate Crier Tout Bas(CDr, Single, Promo) Barclay, Dare To Care Records none France 2015 Sell This Version
none Cœur De Pirate - Oublie-Moi  album art Cœur De Pirate Oublie-Moi (CDr, Single, Promo) Dare To Care Records, Maison Barclay, Universal Music France none France 2015 Sell This Version