Vasile V. Vasilache

Vasile V. Vasilache

Real Name:
Vasile Vasilache
Profile:
Romanian composer and pianist, also known as Vasile Vasilache Jr., son of well known romanian comedian and composer Vasile Vasilache.
Born June 14, 1941 - passed away 1991
Florin Cheran - football player and coach is his step brother.
Vasile Vasilache was married with Marlene Vasilache an had one son, Răzvan Vasilache - romanian musician and musical producer
Sites:
Variations:
[a1432180]

Artist

Vasile V. Vasilache Discography Tracks

Compilations

EDC 920 / 921 Vasile V. Vasilache Dreptul La Neuitare (2xCD, Comp) Electrecord EDC 920 / 921 Romania 2009 Sell This Version