Larry Lee (3)

Real Name:
Larry Michael Lee
Profile:
American producer, songwriter and musician, born 1947 in Springfield, Missouri. Co-Founder of The Ozark Mountain Daredevils.

Not to be confused with Larry Lee (7).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

25AP 2320 Larry Lee (3) - Marooned album art Larry Lee (3) Marooned (Album) Columbia 25AP 2320 Japan 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

07SP 630 Larry Lee (3) - Don't Talk album art Larry Lee (3) Don't Talk (Single) Columbia 07SP 630 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
38-03223 Larry Lee (3) - The Best Is Yet To Come album art Larry Lee (3) The Best Is Yet To Come (Single) Columbia 38-03223 US 1982 Sell This Version