Martin Mills

Martin Mills

Real Name:
Martin Charles Mills
Profile:
Martin Mills, born May 12, 1949, is the founder, owner and chairman of Beggars Banquet.
Sites:
[a1433833]

Artist

Martin Mills Discography Tracks

Production

The Go-Betweens The Go-Betweens - Liberty Belle And The Black Diamond Express (Album) Lo-Max Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
MORTALDVD007 Gary Numan Gary Numan - Micromusic(DVD-V, PAL) Mortal Records MORTALDVD007 UK 2010 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

BBQCD 2066 The Fall The Fall - The Wonderful And Frightening World Of... The Fall(4xCD, Album, RE, RM + Box, Ltd) Beggars Banquet BBQCD 2066 UK, Europe & US 2010 Sell This Version