Trovador Codina

Trovador Codina

Real Name:
Joaquín Codina
Profile:
Cuban singer and guitarist, born 2 July 1907, died 4 May 1975.
Variations:
[a1434040]

Artist

Trovador Codina Discography Tracks

Albums

LPG1104 El Trovador Codina* La Voz Que Lleno Una Época (LP) Gema Records LPG1104 US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

PC0182 El Trovador Codina* El Trovador Codina(CD, Comp, RM) Calle Mayor PC0182 Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit