Solid Sky

Solid Sky

Real Name:
Сергей Лапшенков (Sergey Lapshenkov)
Profile:
Progressive-House DJ & producer from Moscow, Russia.
A&R of Russian label KONTAKT Recordings.
Born: July 21st 1988
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1434766]

Artist

Solid Sky Discography Tracks

Albums

Solid Sky feat. Jama (2) Solid Sky feat. Jama (2) - Going Around (Single) Enhanced Progressive UK 2010 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

DRCD0109 DJ Red Devil Aka Solid Sky* Level 1.0(CD, Album, Mixed) Diamond Records (6) DRCD0109 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
AVK-070-10 Solid Sky Solid Beats(CD, Album, Mixed) AVK Продакшн, Torza Rec. AVK-070-10 Russia 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Solid Sky Cloudburst Wildchild Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
SKILLED035 Solid Sky Room 69(4xFile, MP3, 320) Skilled Records (2) SKILLED035 Germany 2010