Camo (2)

Camo (2)

Real Name:
Samora Siwundla
Profile:
Born March 27, 1979, Samora Siwundla a.k.a Camo is a South African hip-hop MC from Cape Town, Western Cape. A member of Fifth Floor, a crew of MC's from the mother city, Camo has graced many stages, and been heavily involved with the development of hip-hop in the Cape, and in South Africa as a whole.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1434907]

Artist

Camo (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Camo (2) Shaolin Jazz [EP](7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) So Treal none South Africa 2014

Miscellaneous

none Camo (2) Brand New(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none South Africa 2017