RevoLucian

RevoLucian

Aliases:
[a1435136]

Artist

RevoLucian Discography Tracks

Remix

TILA 007 Tila Tequila Stripper Friends (RevoLucian Club Mix) and 1 more… Tila Tequila - Stripper Friends (Remixes)(7xFile, MP3, 320) StratArt TILA 007 2008
none Various Fuck it, We'll Do it Live! REMIX Various - Lulz: A Corruption Of LOL - IV - /b/lackup(15xFile, Comp, P/Unofficial, MP3, 64-) Not On Label none US 2008
RuPaul J.O.M.B. (RevoLucian's Fxxk It Up) RuPaul - Jealous Of My Boogie - The RuMixes (Maxi, Single) RuCo, Inc. US 2009 Sell This Version
none RuPaul Cover Girl (RevoLucian’s I Am The Runway) and 1 more… RuPaul - Cover Girl - The RuMixes(File, AAC, Single, 256) RuCo, Inc. none 2009
RuPaul Can I Get An Amen (RevoLucian Remix) RuPaul - Born Naked (Album) RuCo, Inc. US 2014

Production

RuPaul RuPaul - Sexy Drag Queen Remixes (Single, EP) RuCo, Inc. 2012
RuPaul RuPaul - Responsitrannity Remixes (Single, Maxi) RuCo, Inc. US 2012 Sell This Version