Nocci

Nocci

Real Name:
Fabrizio Nocci
Profile:
Italian musician, DJ and composer now based in Berlin, born 13 December 1974.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nocci
[a1436899]

Artist

Nocci Discography Tracks

Albums

iE 039 Nocci Endles(6xFile, MP3, 320) iElektronix iE 039 Italy 2012
KAZE020 Nocci Deephanger(6xFile, MP3, 320) Kaze Records (2) KAZE020 Italy 2012

Singles & EPs

nzg138 Fabrizio Nocci* Intoleranz EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) NuZone Gears nzg138 Italy 2013
nzg150 Fabrizio Nocci* Trans Code EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) NuZone Gears nzg150 Italy 2013
clonkdgtl041, CLONKDGTL041 Fabrizio Nocci* Hybris EP.(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Clonk Records Digital, Clonk Records Digital clonkdgtl041, CLONKDGTL041 Italy 2013
clonkdgtl034, CLONKDGTL034 Fabrizio Nocci* Thin & Thick EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Clonk Records Digital, Clonk Records Digital clonkdgtl034, CLONKDGTL034 Italy 2013
clonkdgtl038, CLONKDGTL038 Fabrizio Nocci* Nature EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Clonk Records Digital, Clonk Records Digital clonkdgtl038, CLONKDGTL038 Italy 2013
iE 074 Nocci Somnia EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) iElektronix iE 074 Italy 2013
nzg144 Fabrizio Nocci* Wu Tan EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) NuZone Gears nzg144 Italy 2013
SR004 Fabrizio Nocci* Supernova EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sub Records (12) SR004 Germany 2014
iE 114 Fabrizio Nocci* Shift EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) iElektronix iE 114 Italy 2015

Miscellaneous

KAZE023 Nocci Suite 5-6(2xFile, MP3, 320) Kaze Records (2) KAZE023 Italy 2013

Videos (2) Edit