Spencer Gibb

Spencer Gibb

Real Name:
Spencer David Gibb
Profile:
Born 21 September 1972. Son of Robin Gibb.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Spencer Gibb
[a1437044]

Artist

Spencer Gibb Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Run To Me Various - A Song For My Father (Album) One Eighty Music US 2007 Sell This Version
The Gibb Collective Please Don't Turn Out The Lights (as Spencer) and 1 more… The Gibb Collective - Please Don't Turn Out The Lights (Album) M.E.G. Production House US 2017 Sell This Version