Rudolf Schwartz

Real Name:
Rudolf Gerhard Schwarz
Profile:
British conductor, born 29 April 1905 in Vienna, Austria and died 30 January 1994 in London, England, UK.
Variations:
All | Rudolf Schwarz | Viewing Rudolf Schwartz
[a1437207]

Artist

Albums

Rudolf Schwarz - Concerto In A Minor / Etudes Symphoniques album art Schumann* ; Dame Myra Hess*, The Philharmonia Orchestra*, Rudolf Schwartz* Schumann* ; Dame Myra Hess*, The Philharmonia Orchestra*, Rudolf Schwartz* - Concerto In A Minor / Etudes Symphoniques Seraphim, Seraphim US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit