Janet Paschal

Janet Paschal

Real Name:
Janet Ann Paschal
Profile:
Inspirational Christian and southern gospel vocalist, born October 18, 1956 in Reidsville, North Carolina, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1437381]

Artist

Janet Paschal Discography Tracks

Albums

Janet Paschal I Give You Jesus (Album) Shiloh US 1986 Sell This Version
7019973639 Janet Paschal Janet Paschal(CD, Album) Canaan Records 7019973639 US 1988 Sell This Version
7019987532 Janet Paschal Language Of The Heart(Cass, Album) Word 7019987532 US 1990 Sell This Version
Janet Paschal Simple Trust (Album) Word USA, Canada & UK 1991 Sell This Version
25399 Janet Paschal The Good Road(CD, Album) Chordant Music 25399 1997 Sell This Version
7-2438-25457-2-9, CMD5457 Janet Paschal Sweet Life(CD) Spring Hill, Spring Hill 7-2438-25457-2-9, CMD5457 US 1998 Sell This Version