Michael James (8)

Michael James (8)

Real Name:
Michael James Murphy
Profile:
American Christian singer and songwriter, born March 5, 1959 in Matador, Texas.

Originally recorded with his full name Michael James Murphy.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1437391]

Artist

Michael James (8) Discography Tracks

Albums

701 0073 724 Michael James (8) Shoulder To The Wind(CD, Album) Reunion Records 701 0073 724 US 1992 Sell This Version
Michael James (8) Closer To The Fire (Album) Reunion Records US 1993 Sell This Version
701 0102 724, 08068-83890-2 Michael James (8) Where Love Runs Deep(CD, Album) Reunion Records, Reunion Records 701 0102 724, 08068-83890-2 UK 1995 Sell This Version