Real Name:
Bruce Allen Carroll
Profile:
Grammy and Dove Award-winning Christian recording artist, born December 5, 1953 in San Antonio, Texas, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1437402]

Artist

7-01-996353-6 Bruce Carroll - Something Good Is Bound To Happen album art Bruce Carroll Something Good Is Bound To Happen(Cass, Album) The New Canaan Records 7-01-996353-6 US 1987 Sell This Version
7-01-997163-6 Bruce Carroll - Richest Man In Town album art Bruce Carroll Richest Man In Town (Album) The New Canaan Records 7-01-997163-6 US 1988 Sell This Version
7019986633 Bruce Carroll - The Great Exchange album art Bruce Carroll The Great Exchange (Album) Word 7019986633 US 1990 Sell This Version
7019279503 Bruce Carroll - Sometimes Miracles Hide album art Bruce Carroll Sometimes Miracles Hide (Album) Word 7019279503 US 1991 Sell This Version
7-01-938150-2 Bruce Carroll - Walk On album art Bruce Carroll Walk On (Album) Word 7-01-938150-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
7019446604 Bruce Carroll - One Summer Evening... Live album art Bruce Carroll One Summer Evening... Live (Album) Word 7019446604 UK 1995 Sell This Version
84418-4376-2 Bruce Carroll - Speed Of Light album art Bruce Carroll Speed Of Light (Album) Benson 84418-4376-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
83061-0304-4 Bruce Carroll - Boomerang album art Bruce Carroll Boomerang (Album) Benson 83061-0304-4 US 1997 Sell This Version
6-00385-15782-7 Bruce Carroll - Big World album art Bruce Carroll Big World(CD, Album) On The Grove Records 6-00385-15782-7 US 2005 Sell This Version