Gangsta Boo

Real Name:
Lola Mitchell
Profile:
Gangsta Boo, also known as Lady Boo (born August 7, 1979) was the first female member of the Memphis, Tennessee-based rap group Three 6 Mafia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Gangsta Boo Discography Tracks

Albums

Gangsta Boo - Enquiring Minds album art Gangsta Boo Enquiring Minds (Album) Relativity US 1998 Sell This Version
Gangsta Boo - Both Worlds, *69 album art Gangsta Boo Both Worlds, *69 (Album) Loud Records, Hypnotize Minds Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Gangsta Boo - Street Ringers Vol.1 The Mix Tape album art Gangsta Boo Street Ringers Vol.1 The Mix Tape Yorktown Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Gangsta Boo - Enquiring Minds II - The Soap Opera album art Gangsta Boo Enquiring Minds II - The Soap Opera (Album) Yorktown Records US 2003 Sell This Version
PHIX 1014 Gangsta Boo - Witch album art Gangsta Boo, La Chat* Gangsta Boo, La Chat* - Witch(CD, Album) Phixieous Entertainment PHIX 1014 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Gangsta Boo - Underground Cassette Tape Music album art Gangsta Boo & Beatking* Gangsta Boo & Beatking* - Underground Cassette Tape Music(15xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 160) Not On Label none US 2014
none Gangsta Boo - Underground Cassette Tape Music Vol. 2 album art Beat King, Gangsta Boo Beat King, Gangsta Boo - Underground Cassette Tape Music Vol. 2(Album) C3 Entertainment none US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gangsta Boo - Where Dem Dollas At / Fuck You album art Gangsta Boo Where Dem Dollas At / Fuck You (Maxi) Relativity US 1998 Sell This Version
RPROLP0867 Gangsta Boo - Don't Stand So Close album art Gangsta Boo Don't Stand So Close(12", Promo) Relativity RPROLP0867 US 1998 Sell This Version
Gangsta Boo - Nasty Trick album art Gangsta Boo Nasty Trick (Single) Relativity US 1999 Sell This Version
UNT11198 Gangsta Boo - Thorough Bitches / Everybody Wanna Know album art Charli Baltimore Featuring Da Brat, Queen Pen, Rage*, Gangsta Boo & Scarlet Charli Baltimore Featuring Da Brat, Queen Pen, Rage*, Gangsta Boo & Scarlet - Thorough Bitches / Everybody Wanna Know(12", Promo) Untertainment Records UNT11198 US 1999 Sell This Version
RPROLP 4546 Gangsta Boo - Same Block album art Gangsta Boo Same Block(12", Single, Promo) Loud Records RPROLP 4546 US 2000 Sell This Version
Gangsta Boo - Love Don't Live album art Gangsta Boo Love Don't Live (Single) Loud Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Gangsta Boo - Can I Get Paid (Get Your Broke A** Out) / Hard Not To Kill album art Gangsta Boo Can I Get Paid (Get Your Broke A** Out) / Hard Not To Kill (Single, Maxi) Loud Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Gangsta Boo - Sippin & Spinnin / Where They Hang album art Gangsta Boo Sippin & Spinnin / Where They Hang (Single) Yorktown Records US 2003 Sell This Version
none Gangsta Boo - Pillow Talk album art Gangsta Boo Pillow Talk(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none US 2012
Gangsta Boo - Yea Hoe album art Gangsta Boo & Sinjin Hawke Gangsta Boo & Sinjin Hawke - Yea Hoe (Single, EP) Visceral Vaults US 2013
COW-071 DJ Unk Feat. Hurricane Chris & Lil' Boosie / Chyna Whyte Feat. Gangsta Boo DJ Unk Feat. Hurricane Chris & Lil' Boosie / Chyna Whyte Feat. Gangsta Boo - Fly As F*** / Drop A Bundle(12") Crack On Wax COW-071 US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

RPROCD-0880 Gangsta Boo - Relativity Records Presents / Attention Shoppers Volume 1 album art Bizzy Bone, Mo Thugs Family, Link (3), Gangsta Boo, M.O.P. & Anita Raize Bizzy Bone, Mo Thugs Family, Link (3), Gangsta Boo, M.O.P. & Anita Raize - Relativity Records Presents / Attention Shoppers Volume 1(CD, Smplr) Relativity RPROCD-0880 US 1998 Sell This Version
Gangsta Boo - Candy, Diamonds & Pills album art Gangsta Boo Candy, Diamonds & Pills Not On Label (Gangsta Boo Self-released) US 2015 Sell This Version