Naja Rosa

Real Name:
Naja Rosa Koppel
Profile:
Danish singer-songwriter, born August 5th, 1980.
Daughter of Annisette Hansen and Thomas Koppel. Sister of Billie Koppel.
Debut 2010.
Variations:
[a1438179]

Artist

Albums

5099990755620 Naja Rosa - Naja Rosa album art Naja Rosa Naja Rosa(CD, Album) Zewski Music Group 5099990755620 Denmark 2010 Sell This Version
Naja Rosa - The Place I Call Home album art Naja Rosa The Place I Call Home (Album) Zewski Music Group Denmark 2012 Sell This Version
060253793145 Naja Rosa - These Are The Times album art Naja Rosa These Are The Times(LP, Album) Universal 060253793145 Denmark 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit