Love Antell

Love Antell

Real Name:
Love Henrik Samuel Antell
Profile:
A Swedish musician and artist born 1980.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1438338]

Artist

Love Antell Discography Tracks

Albums

Love Antell Gatorna Tillhör Oss (Album) Startracks Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
AMLP 970 Love Antell Barn Av Amerika(LP) Amigo, Amigo AMLP 970 Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

STAR 234204-1 Love Antell Flytta På Molnen(12", Ltd, Num) Startracks STAR 234204-1 Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

Love Antell Hitsville Haninge - Samlade Spår 2003-2014 (Comp) Amigo Sweden 2014 Sell This Version