Sydney Chaplin

Real Name:
Sydney Earl Chaplin
Profile:
American actor, born 30 March 1926 in Los Angeles, California, USA, died 3 March 2009 in Rancho Mirage, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1439175]

Artist