Vera Böhnisch

Real Name:
Vera Katharina Doppler née Böhnisch
Profile:
Austrian singer, born 21 July 1986 in Vöcklabruck, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Vera Böhnisch
[a1439487]

Artist

Albums

986 544-3 Vera Böhnisch - Get Ur Funk Done album art Vera* Get Ur Funk Done(CD, Album) Amadeo 986 544-3 Austria 2003 Sell This Version
CDM 986 878-9 Vera Böhnisch - Welcome To My Record Bag album art Vera* Welcome To My Record Bag(CD, Album, Enh) Universal CDM 986 878-9 Austria 2004 Sell This Version
1781913 Vera Böhnisch - Introducing L'Enfant Terrible album art Vera* Introducing L'Enfant Terrible(CD, Enh) Universal 1781913 Austria 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

019 888-2, CDM 019 888-2 Vera Böhnisch - Anders album art Vera* Anders(CD, Single) Universal Music, Universal Music 019 888-2, CDM 019 888-2 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
986 849-2 Vera Böhnisch - Sign Your Name album art Vera* Sign Your Name(CD, Single) Universal 986 849-2 Austria 2004 Sell This Version
986 712 5, CDM 986 712 5 Vera Böhnisch - Tonite album art Vera* Tonite(CD, Maxi) Universal, Universal 986 712 5, CDM 986 712 5 Austria 2004 Sell This Version
1773255 Vera Böhnisch - Dear Ladies album art Vera* Dear Ladies(CD, Maxi) Universal 1773255 Austria 2008 Sell This Version
1781910 Vera Böhnisch - Take Me High album art Vera* Take Me High(CD, Maxi) Universal Music Austria 1781910 Austria 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit