Will Self

Will Self

Real Name:
William Self
Profile:
English novelist, reviewer and columnist.
Known for his satirical, grotesque and fantastic novels and short stories set in seemingly parallel universes.
Born: September 26th 1961
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Will Self

Will Self Discography

Albums

none Will Self Self Orbits CERN(5xFile, MP3, 64 ) BBC Radio 4 none UK 2015

Miscellaneous

none Will Self And John Gray* Will Self And John Gray* - On Freedom And Determinism(File, MP3, 160) theguardian.com none UK 2015