Adrian Lux

Real Name:
Prinz Adrian Johannes Hynne
Profile:
Adrian Lux (born in 1986) is a dance music producer and DJ based in Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Adrian Lux Discography Tracks

Albums

Adrian Lux - Adrian Lux album art Adrian Lux Adrian Lux (Album) Ultra Records US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FFL017 Adrian Lux - Strawberry album art Adrian Lux Strawberry(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) La Vida Locash FFL017 Sweden 2008
Adrian Lux - Can't Sleep album art Adrian Lux Can't Sleep (EP) La Vida Locash Sweden 2009
Adrian Lux - Teenage Crime album art Adrian Lux Teenage Crime (Single, Maxi) Axtone Records France 2010 Sell This Version
Adrian Lux - Boy album art Adrian Lux Feat. Rebecca & Fiona Adrian Lux Feat. Rebecca & Fiona - Boy (Maxi) Ultra Records Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
Adrian Lux - Damaged album art Adrian Lux Damaged (Single, Maxi) Ultra Records Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
UL5278 Adrian Lux - Make Out album art Adrian Lux Make Out(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ultra Records UL5278 US 2014
none Adrian Lux - Alicia album art Adrian Lux Alicia(File, AAC, Single, 256) Adrian Lux none US 2016

Miscellaneous

Adrian Lux - Alive album art Adrian Lux Feat. The Good Natured Adrian Lux Feat. The Good Natured - Alive (Single) Ultra Records Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Adrian Lux - Wild Child album art Adrian Lux & Marcus Schossow* Feat. jj (15) Adrian Lux & Marcus Schossow* Feat. jj (15) - Wild Child (Single) Ultra Records US 2013
Adrian Lux - Sooner Or Later album art Adrian Lux Featuring Kaelyn Behr Adrian Lux Featuring Kaelyn Behr - Sooner Or Later Ultra Records US 2014
Adrian Lux - Torn Apart album art Adrian Lux Torn Apart Axtone Records UK 2015 Sell This Version
Adrian Lux - Trust Me album art Adrian Lux & Savage Skulls Feat. Soul (33) Adrian Lux & Savage Skulls Feat. Soul (33) - Trust Me Spinnin' Deep Netherlands 2017
Adrian Lux - All Loud album art Adrian Lux All Loud SOURCE (8) Netherlands 2017