Stacie Orrico

Real Name:
Stacie Joy Orrico
Profile:
American R&B, Christian singer born on March 3, 1986 in Seattle, Washington, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Stacie Orrico Discography Tracks

Albums

Stacie Orrico - Genuine album art Stacie Orrico Genuine (Album) ForeFront Records US 2000 Sell This Version
DPRO16788 Stacie Orrico - Say It Again album art Stacie Orrico Say It Again(CD, Album, Promo, Car) ForeFront Records DPRO16788 US 2002 Sell This Version
Stacie Orrico - Stacie Orrico album art Stacie Orrico Stacie Orrico (Album) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin, Virgin Middle East 2003 Sell This Version
Stacie Orrico - Beautiful Awakening album art Stacie Orrico Beautiful Awakening (Album) Virgin Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DPRO16402 Stacie Orrico - So Pray album art Stacie Orrico So Pray(CD, Single, Promo) ForeFront Records DPRO16402 US 2000 Sell This Version
Stacie Orrico - Christmas Wish album art Stacie Orrico Christmas Wish (EP, Album) ForeFront Records, ForeFront Records UK 2001 Sell This Version
DPRO16329 Stacie Orrico - Without Love album art Stacie Orrico Without Love(CD, Single, Promo) ForeFront Records DPRO16329 US 2001 Sell This Version
DPRO16441 Stacie Orrico - Stay True album art Stacie Orrico Stay True(CD, Maxi, Promo) Forefront Records DPRO16441 US 2001 Sell This Version
Stacie Orrico - Stuck album art Stacie Orrico Stuck (Single) Virgin US 2002 Sell This Version
FFD50881, 7243 550881 2 3 Stacie Orrico - Say It Again EP album art Stacie Orrico Say It Again EP(CD, EP) ForeFront Records, ForeFront Records FFD50881, 7243 550881 2 3 UK 2002 Sell This Version
FFD77710 Stacie Orrico - Bounce Back album art Stacie Orrico Bounce Back(CD, Maxi, Enh) ForeFront Records FFD77710 US 2002 Sell This Version
Stacie Orrico - (There's Gotta Be) More To Life album art Stacie Orrico (There's Gotta Be) More To Life (Single, Maxi) Virgin, ForeFront Records Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Stacie Orrico - For Christmas album art Stacie Orrico For Christmas (Single) Virgin, ForeFront Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Stacie Orrico - I Promise album art Stacie Orrico I Promise (Maxi, Single) Virgin, Virgin Australia 2003 Sell This Version
DPRO77929 Stacie Orrico - Strong Enough / Security album art Stacie Orrico Strong Enough / Security(CD, Single, Promo) ForeFront Records DPRO77929 US 2003 Sell This Version
54166E Stacie Orrico - EP album art Stacie Orrico EP(12", EP, Smplr) Virgin, ForeFront Records 54166E Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Stacie Orrico - I Could Be The One album art Stacie Orrico I Could Be The One (Single, Maxi) Virgin UK 2004 Sell This Version
Stacie Orrico - Instead album art Stacie Orrico Instead (Single) ForeFront Records, ForeFront Records US 2004 Sell This Version
PCD-2979 Stacie Orrico - Live In Japan album art Stacie Orrico Live In Japan(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin PCD-2979 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Stacie Orrico - So Simple album art Stacie Orrico So Simple (Maxi, Single) Virgin Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Stacie Orrico - I'm Not Missing You album art Stacie Orrico I'm Not Missing You (Single, Maxi) Virgin UK & Europe 2006 Sell This Version
9031662 Stacie Orrico - Beautiful Awakening Limited E.P album art Stacie Orrico Beautiful Awakening Limited E.P(12", EP, Ltd, Promo) Virgin 9031662 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
487319320 Stacie Orrico - Catch Me If You Can album art Stacie Orrico Catch Me If You Can(File, WAV, Single) Good Look Music 487319320 2012
none Stacie Orrico - Reawakened album art Stacie Orrico Reawakened(EP) Red Light Management none USA & Canada 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

Stacie Orrico - Best Of Stacie Orrico  album art Stacie Orrico Best Of Stacie Orrico (Album, Comp) EMI, ForeFront Records Japan 2007 Sell This Version