Mátrai Zsuzsa

Mátrai Zsuzsa

Real Name:
Zsuzsanna Mátrai
Profile:
Hungarian singer/vocalist.
Born: June 13, 1941. (Budapest, Hungary)
Variations:
[a1440509]

Artist

Mátrai Zsuzsa Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SP 246 Mátrai Zsuzsa E L’Uomo Per Me / Miért Nem Vagy Nálam(7", Single, Mono) Qualiton SP 246 Hungary 1965 Sell This Version
ML.226-VII.56/654 Mátrai Zsuzsa E L'nomo Per Me(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Pic) Colorvox ML.226-VII.56/654 Hungary 1965 Sell This Version
EP 7331 Mátrai Zsuzsa Untitled(7", EP) Qualiton EP 7331 Hungary 1965 Sell This Version
Mátray Zsuzsa* Más Az Én Helyemben Sírna / Pletykálnak Rólad (Single) Qualiton Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
Dobos Attila / Mátray Zsuzsa* Dobos Attila / Mátray Zsuzsa* - Albérlet Az Emeleten / Vár Valaki Rám (Single) Qualiton Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 282 Mátrai Zsuzsa So Long / Élj Vele Boldogan (7", Single) Qualiton SP 282 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 334 Zalatnay Sarolta* / Mátray Zsuzsa* Zalatnay Sarolta* / Mátray Zsuzsa* - Banjo Girl / Zorba Tánca(7", Single) Qualiton SP 334 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 273 Mátrai Zsuzsa Várj!(7", Single, Mono) Qualiton SP 273 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 328 Mátray Zsuzsa* Mondd, Ki Után Futsz(7", Single, Mono) Qualiton SP 328 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 319 Zalatnay Sarolta* / Mátray Zsuzsa* Zalatnay Sarolta* / Mátray Zsuzsa* - Végre, Hogy Tavasz Van / Rég Hallottam Rólad(7", Single, Mono) Qualiton SP 319 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 291 Korda György, Mátray Zsuzsa* Korda György, Mátray Zsuzsa* - Az Élet Szép / Oly Szép A Világ(7", Single) Qualiton SP 291 Hungary 1966 Sell This Version
SP 361 Korda György, Mátrai Zsuzsa Korda György, Mátrai Zsuzsa - Kár A Könnyekért / Ha Azt Mondom(7", Single) Qualiton SP 361 Hungary 1967 Sell This Version
SP 402 Mátray Zsuzsa* Hol Van Az Az Idő / Elhagytál(7", Single, Mono) Qualiton SP 402 Hungary 1967 Sell This Version
SP 354 Matray Zsuzsa* Ne Vádolj / A Mintaférj(7", Single) Qualiton SP 354 Hungary 1967 Sell This Version
SP 380 Mátray Zsuzsa* Nincs Vigasz(7", Single, Mono) Qualiton SP 380 Hungary 1967 Sell This Version
SP 353 Mátray Zsuzsa* / Kovács Kati* Mátray Zsuzsa* / Kovács Kati* - Ördögből Angyal Lehetnél / Többé Ne Telefonálj(7", Single, Mono) Qualiton SP 353 Hungary 1967 Sell This Version
SP 509 Mátray Zsuzsa* Könyörögni Nem Fogok / Útban Hazafelé(7", Single, Mono) Qualiton SP 509 Hungary 1968 Sell This Version
SP 537 Mátrai Zsuzsa, Korda György Mátrai Zsuzsa, Korda György - Csiribiri-Bé / Csak Szép Lehetek, De Okos Nem(7", Single) Qualiton SP 537 Hungary 1968 Sell This Version
SP 622 Poór Péter / Mátrai Zsuzsa Poór Péter / Mátrai Zsuzsa - Nem Kell Ahhoz Csillagjósnak Lenni / Egy Apró Hiba(7", Single, Mono) Qualiton SP 622 Hungary 1969 Sell This Version
SP 596 Mátray Zsuzsa* & Express Együttes* Mátray Zsuzsa* & Express Együttes* - Öreg Fák Alatt / Lidércfény(7", Mono) Qualiton, Táncdalfesztivál 1969 SP 596 Hungary 1969 Sell This Version
Aradszky László, Mátray Zsuzsa* Aradszky László, Mátray Zsuzsa* - Valaki Hiányzik A Táncból / Mindenkit Érhet Szerelem (Single) Qualiton Hungary 1970 Sell This Version
SP 771 Mátray Zsuzsa* Ne Menj A Boldogok Közé(7", Single) Qualiton SP 771 Hungary 1970 Sell This Version
SP 873 Mátray Zsuzsa*, Gulyás Judit Mátray Zsuzsa*, Gulyás Judit - Látod, Nem Sikerült / Még Nincs Késő(7", Single) Pepita SP 873 Hungary 1971 Sell This Version
SP 70023 Horváth Attila (3), Mátrai Zsuzsa Horváth Attila (3), Mátrai Zsuzsa - Elmúlt Egy Év / Egy Perc Az Évekért(7", Single) Pepita SP 70023 Hungary 1972 Sell This Version
SP 70049 Delhusa Gjon* / Mátrai Zsuzsa Delhusa Gjon* / Mátrai Zsuzsa - Tessék Választani!(7", Single) Pepita SP 70049 Hungary 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (36) Edit