Dés László

Real Name:
László Dés
Profile:
Hungarian composer and saxophone player. Successful jazz musician.

Born January 9, 1954 in Budapest.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Dés László - A Fal Mögött album art Dés László A Fal Mögött (Album) Krém Hungary 1984 Sell This Version
Dés László - Szerelem Első-Második Vérig C. Filmek Zenéje  album art Dés* / Demjén* / Gombóc / Bery Ari* Dés* / Demjén* / Gombóc / Bery Ari* - Szerelem Első-Második Vérig C. Filmek Zenéje Qualiton Hungary 1987 Sell This Version
Dés László - Hallgass Kicsit album art Dés*, Bereményi*, Básti Juli, Cserhalmi György Dés*, Bereményi*, Básti Juli, Cserhalmi György - Hallgass Kicsit (Album) Bouvard & Pécuchet Records Hungary 1988 Sell This Version
Dés László - Patika album art Dés László Patika (Album) BMG Ariola Hungary Hungary 1994 Sell This Version
74321288962 Dés László - Valahol Európában album art Dés László - Nemes István Dés László - Nemes István - Valahol Európában(CD, Album) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321288962 Hungary 1995 Sell This Version
Dés László - Szamba album art Dés László Szamba (Album) Magic Media (2) Hungary 1996 Sell This Version
Dés László - A Dzsungel Könyve album art Dés* - Geszti* Dés* - Geszti* - A Dzsungel Könyve (Album) BMG International, Ariola Hungary 1996 Sell This Version
BMC CD 016 Dés László - Kalózok album art Dés* + Geszti* : Jazz+Az Dés* + Geszti* : Jazz+Az - Kalózok(CD, Album) Budapest Music Center Records BMC CD 016 Hungary 1998 Sell This Version
BMC CD 021 Dés László - The Hanged album art László Dés* The Hanged(CD, Album, Enh, Dig) Budapest Music Center Records BMC CD 021 Hungary 1999 Sell This Version
TTCD 49 Dés László - Metszetek album art Dés László Metszetek(CD, Album) Tom-Tom Records TTCD 49 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
82876673912 Dés László - Világszám! Koltai Róbert filmje - Dés László Zenéje album art Dés László Világszám! Koltai Róbert filmje - Dés László Zenéje(CD, Album) BMG Hungary 82876673912 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
TTCD 68 Dés László - Utcazene (Street Music) album art Dés László Utcazene (Street Music)(CD, Album) Tom-Tom Records TTCD 68 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
88697096092 Dés László - Sose Halunk Meg - Zenés Játék album art Dés László - Nemes István Dés László - Nemes István - Sose Halunk Meg - Zenés Játék(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697096092 Hungary 2007 Sell This Version
88697407972 Dés László - Férfi És Nő album art Dés* - Bereményi* / Udvaros*, Kulka*, Básti*, Cserhalmi* Dés* - Bereményi* / Udvaros*, Kulka*, Básti*, Cserhalmi* - Férfi És Nő(CD) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697407972 Hungary 2008 Sell This Version
DC 101 Dés László - A Dzsungel Könyve 1000. album art Dés*, Geszti* Dés*, Geszti* - A Dzsungel Könyve 1000.(CD, MiniAlbum) Not On Label / Szerzői Kiadás DC 101 Hungary 2013 Sell This Version
TTCD 255 Dés László - A Pál Utcai Fiúk album art déslászló* - gesztipéter* déslászló* - gesztipéter* - A Pál Utcai Fiúk(CD, Album) Tom-Tom Records TTCD 255 Hungary 2016 Sell This Version
TTCD 294 Dés László - Az Éjféli Járat album art Dés László Az Éjféli Járat(CD, Album) Tom-Tom Records TTCD 294 Hungary 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SPS 70712 Dés László - Szerelem Első Vérig C. Film Zenéje album art Demjén Ferenc / Czakó Ildikó / Dés László Demjén Ferenc / Czakó Ildikó / Dés László - Szerelem Első Vérig C. Film Zenéje(7", Single) Bravo SPS 70712 Hungary 1986 Sell This Version
Dés László - Sose Halunk Meg album art Dés László Sose Halunk Meg (Maxi) VTCD Media, Bouvard & Pécuchet Records Hungary 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

HCD 37332 Dés László - Running Time - The Best Of László Dés/Válogatás album art László Dés* Running Time - The Best Of László Dés/Válogatás(CD, Comp) Krém HCD 37332 Hungary 1994 Sell This Version
Dés László - „Ennyi A Dal” 1 album art Dés László „Ennyi A Dal” 1 (Comp) Budapest Music Center Records Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
Dés László - „Évek Óta Már” 2 album art Dés László „Évek Óta Már” 2 (Comp) Budapest Music Center Records Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
TTCD 123 Dés László - Filmzenék, Filmdalok album art Dés László Filmzenék, Filmdalok(CD, Album, Comp) Tom-Tom Records TTCD 123 Hungary 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

TTDVD 75 Dés László - Utcazene (Street Music) album art Dés László Utcazene (Street Music)(DVD) Tom-Tom Records TTDVD 75 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
88697407989 Dés László - Férfi És Nő album art Dés* - Bereményi* / Udvaros*, Kulka*, Básti*, Cserhalmi* Dés* - Bereményi* / Udvaros*, Kulka*, Básti*, Cserhalmi* - Férfi És Nő(DVD-V) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697407989 Hungary 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit