R.D. Laing

Real Name:
Ronnie Laing
Profile:
Scottish psychiatrist.
Born 7th October 1927; died 23rd August 1989.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1441266]

Artist

Albums

CAS 1141 R.D. Laing - Life Before Death album art R.D. Laing Life Before Death (Album) Charisma CAS 1141 UK 1978 Sell This Version
DL 4 R.D. Laing - The Obvious album art Ronald Laing* The Obvious(LP) Liberation Records (7) DL 4 Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MYS 76112, 76912 R.D. Laing - Eros, Love & Lies album art R.D. Laing Eros, Love & Lies(Cass, Mono) Mystic Fire Audio, Mystic Fire Audio MYS 76112, 76912 US 1995 Sell This Version