Douglas G. Corrigan

Real Name:
Clyde Groce Corrigan
Profile:
American aviator, born 22 January 1907 in Galveston, Texas, USA and died 8 December 1995 in Santa Ana, California, USA.
Variations:
[a1441735]

Artist

Douglas G. Corrigan Discography Tracks

Albums

Douglas G. Corrigan - First Man On The Moon album art No Artist First Man On The Moon Part 1 No Artist - First Man On The Moon Mark56 Records US Unknown Sell This Version