Mallu Magalhães

Real Name:
Maria Luiza de Arruda Botelho Pereira de Magalhães
Profile:
Mallu Magalhães was born on August 29, 1992 in São Paulo and is a singer, songwriter and instrumentalist Brazilian.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1441753]

Artist

Albums

Mallu Magalhães - Mallu Magalhães album art Mallu Magalhães Mallu Magalhães (Album) Agência de Música, Agência de Música Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
AGM003, 88697627492 Mallu Magalhães - Mallu Magalhães album art Mallu Magalhães Mallu Magalhães(CD, Album, Dig) Agência de Música, Sony Music AGM003, 88697627492 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Mallu Magalhães - Pitanga album art Mallu Magalhães Pitanga (Album) Sony Music Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
Mallu Magalhães - Vem album art Mallu Magalhães Vem (Album) Sony Music Brazil 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Mallu Magalhães - Something In The Way album art Tricky Feat. Mallu Magalhães Tricky Feat. Mallu Magalhães - Something In The Way(File, MP3, 320) False Idols none UK, Europe & US 2015

Videos (5) Edit