AySel (2)

Real Name:
Aysel Teymurzadeh
Profile:
Azerbaijani pop and R&B singer.
Azerbaijani: Aysel Məhəmməd qızı Teymurzadə, born 25 April 1989, Baku.
Sites:
[a1442119]

Artist

Singles & EPs

AySel (2) - Always album art Aysel (2) & Arash Aysel (2) & Arash - Always (Single) WEA, Extensive Music Europe 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none AySel (2) - LaLa Song / Always album art Bob Sinclar / Aysel (2) & Arash Bob Sinclar / Aysel (2) & Arash - LaLa Song / Always(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit