Χριστίνα Μεταξά

Real Name:
Christina Metaxa
Profile:
Cypriot singer-songwriter born 1993 in Limassol, Cyprus.
Variations:
[a1442122]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Χριστίνα Μεταξά - Firefly album art Christina Metaxa* Firefly(CD, Single, Enh, Promo, Smplr) Not On Label (Christina Metaxa Self-Released) none Cyprus 2009 Sell This Version