Aarne Hartelin

Real Name:
Aarne Ilmari Hartelin
Profile:
Finnish bassist, composer and singer. Born on June 8, 1962 in Tampere, Finland.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1442337]

Artist

Vocals

MTHLP-1027 Aarne Hartelin - Haave Nainen album art Finlanders Finlanders - Haave Nainen(LP, Album) M & T Production MTHLP-1027 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
Aarne Hartelin - Finlanders album art Finlanders Finlanders - Finlanders (Album) M & T Production Finland 1987 Sell This Version
AXRLP 1011 Aarne Hartelin - Painu Lähemmäs Kultasein album art Finlanders Finlanders - Painu Lähemmäs Kultasein(LP, Album) AXR AXRLP 1011 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
SECD 079 Aarne Hartelin - Kuutamoyö album art Sebastian* Sebastian* - Kuutamoyö(CD, Album) Selecta (2) SECD 079 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
FLDCD-8 Aarne Hartelin - Onnen Aamu album art Jaska Mäkynen Jaska Mäkynen - Onnen Aamu(CD, Album) FLD Records FLDCD-8 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
FLDCD-22 Aarne Hartelin - Tanssittaa  album art Finlanders Finlanders - Tanssittaa (CD, Album) FLD Records FLDCD-22 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
FLDCD-20 Aarne Hartelin - Kaukainen Maa album art Ari Klem Ari Klem - Kaukainen Maa(CD, Album) FLD Records FLDCD-20 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
FLDCD-47 Aarne Hartelin - Anna Jatkua Yön album art Finlanders Finlanders - Anna Jatkua Yön(CD, Album) FLD Records FLDCD-47 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
MTGCD-0407 Aarne Hartelin - 20 V. Juhlalevy album art Finlanders Finlanders - 20 V. Juhlalevy(CD, Comp + DVD, Album) MTG (2) MTGCD-0407 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
MTGCD-0703 Aarne Hartelin - Mitä Sulle Kuuluu? album art Finlanders Finlanders - Mitä Sulle Kuuluu?(CD, Album) MTG (2) MTGCD-0703 Finland 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

MTHLP-1027 Aarne Hartelin - Haave Nainen album art Finlanders Finlanders - Haave Nainen(LP, Album) M & T Production MTHLP-1027 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
Aarne Hartelin - Finlanders album art Finlanders Finlanders - Finlanders (Album) M & T Production Finland 1987 Sell This Version
AXRLP 1011 Aarne Hartelin - Painu Lähemmäs Kultasein album art Finlanders Finlanders - Painu Lähemmäs Kultasein(LP, Album) AXR AXRLP 1011 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
SECD 079 Aarne Hartelin - Kuutamoyö album art Sebastian* Sebastian* - Kuutamoyö(CD, Album) Selecta (2) SECD 079 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
FLDCD-8 Aarne Hartelin - Onnen Aamu album art Jaska Mäkynen Jaska Mäkynen - Onnen Aamu(CD, Album) FLD Records FLDCD-8 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
FLDCD-22 Aarne Hartelin - Tanssittaa  album art Finlanders Finlanders - Tanssittaa (CD, Album) FLD Records FLDCD-22 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
FLDCD-20 Aarne Hartelin - Kaukainen Maa album art Ari Klem Ari Klem - Kaukainen Maa(CD, Album) FLD Records FLDCD-20 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
COL 494575 2 Aarne Hartelin - Tarujen Tiellä album art Make Tommila Make Tommila - Tarujen Tiellä(CD, Album) Columbia COL 494575 2 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
FLDCD-40 Aarne Hartelin - Purppurataivas album art Ari Klem Ari Klem - Purppurataivas(CD, Album) FLD Records FLDCD-40 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
FLDCD-47 Aarne Hartelin - Anna Jatkua Yön album art Finlanders Finlanders - Anna Jatkua Yön(CD, Album) FLD Records FLDCD-47 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
FLDCD-45 Aarne Hartelin - Ikävä Mun On Sua album art Tony Montana (13) Tony Montana (13) - Ikävä Mun On Sua(CD, Album) FLD Records FLDCD-45 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
MTGCD-0407 Aarne Hartelin - 20 V. Juhlalevy album art Finlanders Finlanders - 20 V. Juhlalevy(CD, Comp + DVD, Album) MTG (2) MTGCD-0407 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
PIIPP 001 Aarne Hartelin - Muistojen Kultaa album art Virpi Piippo Virpi Piippo - Muistojen Kultaa(CD, Album) Not On Label PIIPP 001 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
MTGCD-0713 Aarne Hartelin - Miehen Tie album art Tomi Markkola Tomi Markkola - Miehen Tie(CD, Album) MTG (2) MTGCD-0713 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
MTGCD-0703 Aarne Hartelin - Mitä Sulle Kuuluu? album art Finlanders Finlanders - Mitä Sulle Kuuluu?(CD, Album) MTG (2) MTGCD-0703 Finland 2007 Sell This Version