Aarne HartelinCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Aarne Ilmari Hartelin
Profile:
Finnish bassist, composer and singer. Born on June 8, 1962 in Tampere, Finland.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1442337]

Artist

Loading