Masato Nakamura (2)

Masato Nakamura (2)

Real Name:
中村正人 (Nakamura Masato)
Profile:
Japanese artist, born in Tokyo 1958, October, 1
Creator in 2002 of label DCT Records and husband from June 22, 2008 of Maki (5)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1442381]

Artist

Masato Nakamura (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

POCS 21032/4 Masato Nakamura From Dreams Come True* Sonic The Hedgehog 1&2 Soundtrack Music(3xCD, Album) DCT Records POCS 21032/4 Japan 2011 Sell This Version