Anita P. (2)

Anita P. (2)

Real Name:
Andrea Rau
Profile:
German actress, born 31 October 1947 in Stuttgart, Germany.
Aliases:
[a1442575]

Artist

Anita P. (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Lützel Jeman, F.-K. Waechter*, F. W. Bernstein Lützel Jeman, F.-K. Waechter*, F. W. Bernstein - Im Wunderland Der Triebe - Der Tönende Sexreport (Album) Bärmeier & Nikel Germany 1967 Sell This Version