Lützel Jeman

Lützel Jeman

Real Name:
Robert Gernhardt
Profile:
German writer, painter, caricaturist and poet, born 13 December 1937 in Reval (Tallinn), Estonia and died 30 June 2006 in Frankfurt am Main, Germany.
Aliases:
[a1442577]

Artist

Lützel Jeman Discography Tracks

Albums

Lützel Jeman, F.-K. Waechter*, F. W. Bernstein Lützel Jeman, F.-K. Waechter*, F. W. Bernstein - Im Wunderland Der Triebe - Der Tönende Sexreport (Album) Bärmeier & Nikel Germany 1967 Sell This Version