F. K. Waechter

F. K. Waechter

Real Name:
Friedrich Karl Waechter
Profile:
German cartoonist, author, and playwright, born 3 November 1937 in the free city Gdańsk (today Poland) and died 16 September 2005 in Frankfurt am Main, Germany.
Variations:
[a1442585]

Artist

F. K. Waechter Discography Tracks

Albums

Lützel Jeman, F.-K. Waechter*, F. W. Bernstein Lützel Jeman, F.-K. Waechter*, F. W. Bernstein - Im Wunderland Der Triebe - Der Tönende Sexreport (Album) Bärmeier & Nikel Germany 1967 Sell This Version
none Bernd Eilert, Robert Gernhardt, Peter Knorr , F. K. Waechter Und F. W. Bernstein Bernd Eilert, Robert Gernhardt, Peter Knorr , F. K. Waechter Und F. W. Bernstein - F. W. Bernstein: Horch - Ein Schrank Geht Durch Die Nacht(CD, Album, Dig) Kein & Aber Records none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
none F. K. Waechter Die Letzten Dinge(CD) Kein & Aber Records none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version