Karolina Gočeva

Real Name:
Каролина Гочева
Profile:
Karolina Gočeva (born April 28, 1980, in Bitola, Macedonia) is a popular Macedonian singer.
She represented the Republic of Macedonia in the Eurovision Song Contest 2002, where she finished in 19th place.
In 2007, she again represented her country in the Eurovision Song Contest, this time in Helsinki with the song "Mojot Svet". Karolina qualified to the final and was the first artist to represent Macedonia twice at Eurovision.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1443215]

Artist

Albums

МП 22067 Karolina Gočeva - Мамо Пушти Ме album art Каролина* Мамо Пушти Ме(Cass, Album) МРТ МП 22067 Macedonia 1992 Sell This Version
Karolina Gočeva - Јас Имам Песна album art Каролина* Јас Имам Песна (Album) Avalon Produkcija Macedonia 2000 Sell This Version
Avalon 013 Karolina Gočeva - Zošto Sonot Ima Kraj album art Karolina* Zošto Sonot Ima Kraj(CD, Album) Avalon Produkcija Avalon 013 Macedonia 2001 Sell This Version
Karolina Gočeva - Znaeš Kolku Vredam album art Karolina* Znaeš Kolku Vredam (Album) Avalon Produkcija Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Karolina Gočeva - Во Заборав album art Karolina* Во Заборав (Album) Avalon Produkcija Serbia and Montenegro 2005 Sell This Version
Karolina Gočeva - Македонско Девојче album art Каролина* Македонско Девојче (Album) Avalon Produkcija Macedonia 2008 Sell This Version
Karolina Gočeva - Капка Под Небото album art Karolina* Капка Под Небото (Album) Avalon Produkcija Serbia 2010 Sell This Version
Karolina Gočeva - Македонско Девојче 2 album art Каролина* Македонско Девојче 2 (Album) Avalon Produkcija Macedonia 2014 Sell This Version
Avalon 044 2018 Karolina Gočeva - Извор album art Каролина Гочева* Извор(CD, Album) Avalon Produkcija Avalon 044 2018 Macedonia 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Karolina Gočeva - Od Nas Zavisi album art Karolina* Od Nas Zavisi (Single) МРТ Macedonia 2002 Sell This Version
none Karolina Gočeva - Ајде Да Летаме album art Каролина* И Бабура* Каролина* И Бабура* - Ајде Да Летаме(CDr, Single, Pro) Not On Label (McDonald's Self-Released) none Macedonia 2005 Sell This Version
none Karolina Gočeva - Bijelom Pjesmom Protiv Droge album art Aki* i Karolina* Aki* i Karolina* - Bijelom Pjesmom Protiv Droge(CD, Single, Promo) Capo Media Music none Croatia 2006 Sell This Version
Karolina Gočeva - My World album art Karolina* My World (Single) Not On Label (Karolina Self-Released) Macedonia 2007 Sell This Version
none Karolina Gočeva - Зборови Немам album art Дуке* И Каролина* Дуке* И Каролина* - Зборови Немам(File, MP3, Single) Avalon Produkcija none Macedonia 2015

Compilations

none Karolina* Najdobroto Od Karolina(CD, Comp, S/Edition) Avalon Produkcija, Ramstore Mall none Macedonia 2005 Sell This Version
Karolina Gočeva - Најубави Песни album art Каролина* Најубави Песни (Comp) Avalon Produkcija Macedonia 2012 Sell This Version

Videos

Avalon 041 Karolina Gočeva - Македонско Девојче album art Каролина* Македонско Девојче(DVD-V) Avalon Produkcija Avalon 041 Macedonia 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit