Βασίλης Λέκκας

Real Name:
Vassilis Lekkas
Profile:
Greek singer born on 13 October 1960 in Serres.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1443468]

Artist

Albums

Βασίλης Λέκκας - Ο Οδυσσέας Στο Ποτάμι album art Μιχάλης Γρηγορίου, Τάκης Σινόπουλος, Σαβίνα Γιαννάτου, Βασίλης Λέκκας Μιχάλης Γρηγορίου, Τάκης Σινόπουλος, Σαβίνα Γιαννάτου, Βασίλης Λέκκας - Ο Οδυσσέας Στο Ποτάμι (Album) Sirius (2), Sirius (2) Greece 1985 Sell This Version
Βασίλης Λέκκας - Η Μυθολογία Του Σαββάτου album art Μιχάλης Τρανουδάκης, Γιώργος Χρονάς, Μαρία Δημητριάδη, Βασίλης Λέκκας Μιχάλης Τρανουδάκης, Γιώργος Χρονάς, Μαρία Δημητριάδη, Βασίλης Λέκκας - Η Μυθολογία Του Σαββάτου (Album) Sirius (2), Sirius (2) Greece 1985 Sell This Version
Βασίλης Λέκκας - Σύντομα Όνειρα album art Βασίλης Λέκκας , Μουσική Γιάννης Σπάθας* , Στίχοι Ευγένιος Αρανίτσης Βασίλης Λέκκας , Μουσική Γιάννης Σπάθας* , Στίχοι Ευγένιος Αρανίτσης - Σύντομα Όνειρα (Album) Ακτή Greece 1989 Sell This Version
Βασίλης Λέκκας - Κλασσικά Εικονογραφημένα album art Κλασσικά Εικονογραφημένα, Γιάννης Σπάθας*, Ευγένιος Αρανίτσης, Βασίλης Λέκκας Κλασσικά Εικονογραφημένα, Γιάννης Σπάθας*, Ευγένιος Αρανίτσης, Βασίλης Λέκκας - Κλασσικά Εικονογραφημένα (Album) Ακτή Greece 1991 Sell This Version
Βασίλης Λέκκας - Ασίκικο Πουλάκη album art Μίκης Θεοδωράκης*, Μιχάλης Γκανάς*, Βασίλης Λέκκας Μίκης Θεοδωράκης*, Μιχάλης Γκανάς*, Βασίλης Λέκκας - Ασίκικο Πουλάκη (Album) Ακτή Greece 1996 Sell This Version
07243 847491 2 5 Βασίλης Λέκκας - 7 Ισημερινοί album art Βασίλης Λέκκας, Γιώργος Τρανταλίδης Βασίλης Λέκκας, Γιώργος Τρανταλίδης - 7 Ισημερινοί(CD, Album) Virgin 07243 847491 2 5 Greece 1999 Sell This Version
Βασίλης Λέκκας - Μέσ'Τη Νύχτα album art Βασίλης Λέκκας - Γιώργος Τρανταλίδης Βασίλης Λέκκας - Γιώργος Τρανταλίδης - Μέσ'Τη Νύχτα (Album) Virgin Greece 2001 Sell This Version
2027 Βασίλης Λέκκας - Ουράνιο Τόξο album art Νίκος Πιτλόγλου, Βασίλης Λέκκας Νίκος Πιτλόγλου, Βασίλης Λέκκας - Ουράνιο Τόξο(CD, Album) Alpha Records (6) 2027 Greece 2004 Sell This Version
2201155222 Βασίλης Λέκκας - Σπινθήρας album art Βασίλης Λέκκας Σπινθήρας(CD, Album) Legend Recordings 2201155222 Greece 2008 Sell This Version
MLK 3533 Βασίλης Λέκκας - Τον Εαυτό Μου Ρώτησα album art Βασίλης Λέκκας, Βάσω Αλλαγιάννη Βασίλης Λέκκας, Βάσω Αλλαγιάννη - Τον Εαυτό Μου Ρώτησα(CD, Album, Dig) Music Links Knowledge MLK 3533 Greece 2015 Sell This Version
9789605670986 Βασίλης Λέκκας - Να Σου Δώσω Μια Να Σπάσεις - Ο Βασίλης Λέκκας Τραγουδά Στέλιο Καζαντζίδη album art Βασίλης Λέκκας Να Σου Δώσω Μια Να Σπάσεις - Ο Βασίλης Λέκκας Τραγουδά Στέλιο Καζαντζίδη(2xCD, Album) Διάπλαση 9789605670986 Greece 2015 Sell This Version
5200070000503 Βασίλης Λέκκας - Film Noir album art Βασίλης Λέκκας Film Noir(CD, Album) Minos-EMI 5200070000503 Greece 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5875 Βασίλης Λέκκας - Μπολιβάρ / Για Έναν Ελεύθερο Άνθρωπο album art Μάνος Χατζιδάκις* Με Τον Βασίλης Λέκκας Μάνος Χατζιδάκις* Με Τον Βασίλης Λέκκας - Μπολιβάρ / Για Έναν Ελεύθερο Άνθρωπο(7", Single) Minos (2) 5875 Greece 1983 Sell This Version
Βασίλης Λέκκας - 4 Τραγούδια Από Την Ρωμαϊκή Αγορά album art Μάνος Χατζιδάκις* - Βασίλης Λέκκας Μάνος Χατζιδάκις* - Βασίλης Λέκκας - 4 Τραγούδια Από Την Ρωμαϊκή Αγορά (EP) Columbia, Sirius (2) Greece 1986 Sell This Version
MS AKT 660545-6 Βασίλης Λέκκας - Ελλάδα - Ελλάδα album art Βασίλης Λέκκας Ελλάδα - Ελλάδα(12", Maxi) Ακτή MS AKT 660545-6 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
SAMPCM 4731 Βασίλης Λέκκας - Θα Σε Βρώ Όπου Και Να'Σαι album art Βασίλης Λέκκας, Γιάννης Μαρκόπουλος Βασίλης Λέκκας, Γιάννης Μαρκόπουλος - Θα Σε Βρώ Όπου Και Να'Σαι(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCM 4731 Greece 1997 Sell This Version
LGO 911 Βασίλης Λέκκας - $ Τραγούδια του Κ.Π.Καβάφη με τον Βασίλη Λέκκα album art Χάρης Παπαδόπουλος, Κωνσταντίνος Καβάφης, Βασίλης Λέκκας Χάρης Παπαδόπουλος, Κωνσταντίνος Καβάφης, Βασίλης Λέκκας - $ Τραγούδια του Κ.Π.Καβάφη με τον Βασίλη Λέκκα(12", Maxi) La Grande Ours LGO 911 Greece 2010 Sell This Version
HR.001 Βασίλης Λέκκας - Άγρια ζωή album art Βασίλης Λέκκας Άγρια ζωή(7", Single, Num) Hydra Records (4) HR.001 Greece 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

ΑΚΤ 496831-2 Βασίλης Λέκκας - Τραγούδια Για Τη Φαντασία album art Βασίλης Λέκκας Τραγούδια Για Τη Φαντασία(CD, Comp) Ακτή ΑΚΤ 496831-2 Greece 1999 Sell This Version
COL 514873 2 Βασίλης Λέκκας - "Σύντομα Όνειρα" & "Κλασσικά Εικονογραφημένα" album art Βασίλης Λέκκας "Σύντομα Όνειρα" & "Κλασσικά Εικονογραφημένα"(CD, Comp) Ακτή COL 514873 2 Greece 2003 Sell This Version
none Βασίλης Λέκκας - Όρθιοι album art Βασίλης Λέκκας Όρθιοι(2xCD, Album, Comp) Alpha Records (6) none Greece 2004 Sell This Version
PR-2097 Βασίλης Λέκκας - Όρθιοι + Ουράνιο Τόξο album art Βασίλης Λέκκας Όρθιοι + Ουράνιο Τόξο(3xCD, Album, Comp, Box) Alpha Records (6) PR-2097 Greece 2004 Sell This Version
none Βασίλης Λέκκας - Untitled album art Μ. Αχαλινωτόπουλος*, H. Yazdjian*, Μ. Αμπλιανίτης* / Jody Williams / Dimitris Vassilakis* & New York Quartet Featuring Michela Marino / Βασίλης Λέκκας Μ. Αχαλινωτόπουλος*, H. Yazdjian*, Μ. Αμπλιανίτης* / Jody Williams / Dimitris Vassilakis* & New York Quartet Featuring Michela Marino / Βασίλης Λέκκας - Untitled(CDr, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Half Note Jazz Club none Greece 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Βασίλης Λέκκας - Τι Αξία Έχει Το Διαμάντι (Τ Αεροπλάνο "Στελθ") album art Χάρης Παπαδόπουλος, Βασίλης Λέκκας Χάρης Παπαδόπουλος, Βασίλης Λέκκας - Τι Αξία Έχει Το Διαμάντι (Τ Αεροπλάνο "Στελθ")(CDr) Not On Label none Greece 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (29) Edit