Omar Pedrini

Real Name:
Omar Edoardo Pedrini
Profile:
Italian singer and guitarist, born 28 May 1967 in Brescia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1443553]

Artist

Albums

Omar Pedrini - Beatnik album art Omar Pedrini Beatnik (Album) Target Italy 1996 Sell This Version
PNR 001 Omar Pedrini - Vidomàr album art Omar Pedrini Vidomàr(CD, Album) Cose Di Musica PNR 001 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
CARSH 161 Omar Pedrini - Pane Burro E Medicina album art Omar Pedrini Pane Burro E Medicina(CD) Carosello Records CARSH 161 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
3770497 Omar Pedrini - Che Ci Vado A Fare A Londra? album art Omar Pedrini Che Ci Vado A Fare A Londra?(CD, Album, Dig) Le Foglie E Il Vento 3770497 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
Omar Pedrini - Come Se Non Ci Fosse Un Domani album art Omar Pedrini Come Se Non Ci Fosse Un Domani (Album) Warner Music Italy Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SPNR 1001 Omar Pedrini - Lavoro Inutile album art Omar Pedrini Lavoro Inutile(CD, Single) Cose Di Musica SPNR 1001 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
CARSH160 Omar Pedrini - Shock album art Omar Pedrini Shock(CD, Single) Carosello CARSH160 Italy 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

8034125840267 Omar Pedrini - La Capanna Dello Zio Rock album art Omar Pedrini La Capanna Dello Zio Rock(CD, Comp) Carosello Records 8034125840267 Italy 2010 Sell This Version