Никита (2)

Real Name:
Алексей Михайлович Фокин
Profile:
Nikita is a popular russian singer.
Born: February 20, 1975, Kirovo-Chepetsk, Kirov region, USSR
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1447808]

Artist

Никита (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Никита (2) - Улетели Навсегда album art Никита (2) Улетели Навсегда (Album) Grand Records Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Никита (2) - В Твоей Любви Я Утону album art Никита* В Твоей Любви Я Утону (Album) Media Star Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Никита (2) - Так Странно album art Никита (2) Так Странно (Album) CD Land Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
Никита (2) - Вверх! album art Nikita* Вверх! (Album) BeatRate, Navigator Records Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Никита (2) - Танец В Темноте album art Никита (2) Танец В Темноте (Album) Монолит Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Никита (2) - Ты Моя Дива album art Никита (2) Ты Моя Дива (Album) Союз Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

859707626811 Никита (2) - Dance In The Dark album art Nikita* Dance In The Dark(File, AAC, Single, 256) Interscope Digital Distribution 859707626811 UK, Europe & US 2012

Compilations

none Никита (2) - Улетели Навсегда album art Никита (2) Улетели Навсегда(11xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Монолит none 2014

Videos (18) Edit