Evi Mittermaier

Real Name:
Evi Mittermaier-Brundobler
Profile:
Former alpine ski racer, born 16 February 1953 in Munich, Germany. Sister of Rosi Mittermaier and Heidi Mittermaier.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1448759]

Artist

Albums

28 309 OU Evi Mittermaier - Bei Uns Auf Der Winklmoosalm album art Evi* Und Rosi Mittermaier Evi* Und Rosi Mittermaier - Bei Uns Auf Der Winklmoosalm(LP, Album) Ariola 28 309 OU Germany 1976 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

17 583 AT Evi Mittermaier - Übern Tauern Tuats Schauern album art Evi* Und Rosi Mittermaier Evi* Und Rosi Mittermaier - Übern Tauern Tuats Schauern(7") Ariola 17 583 AT Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit