Queen Latifa

Real Name:
Dana Elaine Owens
Profile:
American rapper, songwriter, singer, actress, model, television producer, record producer, comedienne and talk show host, born March 18, 1970 in East Orange, New Jersey, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Queen Latifah - As Time Goes By... The Great American Songbook Vol. II album art Rod Stewart As Time Goes By (as Queen Latifa) Rod Stewart - As Time Goes By... The Great American Songbook Vol. II (Album) J Records, BMG Records Africa South Africa 2003 Sell This Version

Mixes

none Queen Latifah - Hip Hop 35 album art Tony Touch U.N.I.T.Y. (Fly Ass Remix) (as Queen Latifa) Tony Touch - Hip Hop 35(Cass, Mixed, Mixtape) Tape Kingz none US 1994 Sell This Version
none Queen Latifah - The Mix Tape IV album art DJ Abdel It's Alright (as Queen Latifa) DJ Abdel - The Mix Tape IV(Cass, Mixed, Mixtape, Promo) Double H Production none France 1998 Sell This Version
STSPEAK 420.J Queen Latifah - Live album art Slow To Speak U.N.I.T.Y. (as Queen Latifa) Slow To Speak - Live(CD, Mixed, Promo) Slow To Speak STSPEAK 420.J Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Videos

161.268 Queen Latifah - Dangerous Rap album art Various Weekend Love (as Queen Latifa) Various - Dangerous Rap(DVD-V, Comp, PAL) MCP Sound & Media 161.268 Unknown Sell This Version