Tara Charendoff

Real Name:
Tara Lyn Charendoff-Strong
Profile:
Canadian American actress, voice-over artist, comedienne, musician, singer and businesswoman, born 12 February 1973 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1449103]

Artist

Albums

0946 3 65155 2 6 Tara Charendoff - The Little Mermaid Special Edition Double Pack album art Various Here On The Land And Sea (Finale) and 2 more… Various - The Little Mermaid Special Edition Double Pack (Album) Walt Disney Records 0946 3 65155 2 6 Australia & New Zealand 2000 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

AVCW-12140, AVCW 12140 Tara Charendoff - Songs From The Little Mermaid 2: Return To The Sea & More! album art Various Here On The Land And Sea (Finale) and 1 more… Various - Songs From The Little Mermaid 2: Return To The Sea & More!(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records, Walt Disney Records, Avex Group, Avex Group AVCW-12140, AVCW 12140 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
03MS37200 Tara Charendoff - The Little Mermaid II: Return To The Sea  album art Various Here On The Land And Sea (Finale) (as Tara Charendoff (Melody)) Various - The Little Mermaid II: Return To The Sea (CD, Promo, Smplr) Walt Disney Records 03MS37200 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Tara Charendoff - The Little Mermaid II: Return To The Sea album art Various Here On The Land And Sea (Finale) and 1 more… Various - The Little Mermaid II: Return To The Sea(CD, Promo) Walt Disney Records, Edel none UK 2001 Sell This Version