Edi Rock

Edi Rock

Real Name:
Edivaldo Pereira Alves
Profile:
Rapper from São Paulo, Brazil (born september 20, 1969).
In Groups:
Variations:
[a145119]

Artist

Edi Rock Discography Tracks

Albums

GUA-001 Edi Rock Contra Nós Ninguém Será(CD, Album) Bagua Records GUA-001 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CPHH 007 Edi Rock Edi Rock(CD, Maxi) Cia Paulista De Hip-Hop CPHH 007 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
LPED01, 1001-47 Edi Rock Não Seja Mais Um Pilantra(12", Single) Not On Label, Not On Label LPED01, 1001-47 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit