Heinz Von Foerster

Real Name:
Heinz von Förster
Profile:
Austrian American scientist and philosopher, born November 13, 1911 in Vienna, Austria, died October 2, 2002 in Pescadero, California, USA. Brother of Uzzi Förster.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1452843]

Artist

Albums

3-932513-08-8 Heinz Von Foerster - 2 X 2 = Grün album art Heinz Von Foerster 2 X 2 = Grün(2xCD, Album) Supposé 3-932513-08-8 Germany 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit