Françoise Xenakis

Real Name:
Françoise Gargouil
Profile:
French writer and journalist, born 27th September 1930 in Blois, passed away 12 February 2018 In Courbevoie,
Was married to Iannis Xenakis.
Sites:
[a1453929]

Artist

Françoise Xenakis Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Fractal 015 Françoise Xenakis - Musique Électro-Acoustique album art Iannis Xenakis Pour La Paix Iannis Xenakis - Musique Électro-Acoustique(CD, Album) Fractal Records (2) Fractal 015 France 2001 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Françoise Xenakis - Les Plus Belles Musiques De Films Vol. 2 album art François De Roubaix François De Roubaix - Les Plus Belles Musiques De Films Vol. 2 (Comp) Barclay, Barclay, Barclay France 1977 Sell This Version
Fractal 015 Françoise Xenakis - Musique Électro-Acoustique album art Iannis Xenakis Pour La Paix Iannis Xenakis - Musique Électro-Acoustique(CD, Album) Fractal Records (2) Fractal 015 France 2001 Sell This Version
mode 196 Françoise Xenakis - Kraanerg album art Xenakis*, Callithumpian Consort, Stephen Drury Interview Xenakis*, Callithumpian Consort, Stephen Drury - Kraanerg(DVD-V, RM, Multichannel, NTSC) Mode mode 196 US 2008 Sell This Version
Mode 218 Françoise Xenakis - Charisma X album art Xenakis* Xenakis* - Charisma X(DVD, NTSC) Mode Mode 218 US 2010 Sell This Version