Ad

Palle Windfeldt

Palle Windfeldt

Real Name:Palle Windfeldt Schmidt
Profile:

Danish Jazz guitarist and composer, born 1964 in Copenhagen. Son of Klaus Windfeldt Schmidt. Record debut as 11 year old in father/son duo Palle & Klaus Schmidt.

Sites:pallewindfeldt.dk
In Groups:Bagdad Dagblad, Djanzz, Dos Mundos, Palle & Klaus Schmidt, Tango Orkestret, Trio Confetti, Wombat (6)
Variations:
Viewing All | Palle Windfeldt

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0